Mapa sborů

Abecední seznam sborů

Sbor Stav Okrsek Kazatel / Biblický pracovník Web
Benešov Sbor Jihočeský Smolka Pavel, Chmel Jan Web
Beroun Sbor Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Brandýs nad Labem Sbor Praha a středočeský Nehyba Patrik Web
Černilov Skupina Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Červený Kostelec Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Česká Lípa Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan Web
Česká Třebová Sbor Pardubický Cepl Josef Web
České Budějovice Sbor Jihočeský Bušta Karel, Adame Petr Web
České sdružení – sbor Sbor Praha a středočeský Čančík David, Vurst Vít Web
Český Krumlov Sbor Jihočeský Adame Petr Web
Děčín Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan, Duchoň Tomáš Web
Dobruška Sbor Hradecký Pich Petr Web
Domažlice Skupina Západočeský Hrdinková Petra, Bísek Miroslav, Mráček Jan Web
Dvůr Králové nad Labem Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Havlíčkův Brod Sbor Pardubický Kocián Aleš Web
Horizont Sbor Ústecký Matoušek Jan Web
Horní Rokytnice Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman Web
Hradec Králové Sbor Hradecký Vasilek Karel Web
Hradec Králové – Trinity Sbor Hradecký Vasilek Karel, Hrdinka Daniel Web
Hronov Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Cheb Sbor Západočeský Bísek Miroslav Web
Choceň Sbor Pardubický Cepl Josef Web
Chotěboř Skupina Pardubický Kocián Aleš Web
Chrudim Sbor Pardubický Vasilek Karel Web
Jablonec nad Nisou Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman Web
Jablonné nad Orlicí Sbor Hradecký Pich Petr Web
Jaroměř Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Jičín Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Jindřichův Hradec Sbor Jihočeský Vojáčková Jana, Adame Petr Web
Karlovy Vary Sbor Západočeský Šimek Pavel Web
Kladno Sbor Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Klatovy Sbor Západočeský Hrdinková Petra, Bísek Miroslav, Mráček Jan Web
Kolín Sbor Praha a středočeský Nehyba Patrik Web
Ledeč nad Sázavou Sbor Pardubický Kocián Aleš Web
Liberec Sbor Liberecký Jonáš Marek, Vurst Vít Web
Liberec – Generace víry Sbor Liberecký Hampacher Roman, Vurst Vít Web
Lipník Skupina Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Litoměřice Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan Web
Litomyšl Skupina Pardubický Ondráček Tomáš, Cepl Josef Web
Litvínov Skupina Ústecký Matoušek Jan Web
Luže Sbor Pardubický Ondráček Tomáš, Cepl Josef Web
Mladá Boleslav Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Náchod Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Neratovice Sbor Praha a středočeský Nehyba Patrik Web
Nový Bydžov Skupina Hradecký Web
Pardubice Sbor Pardubický Polehna Jana, Vasilek Karel Web
Písek Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Plzeň 1 – KVK Sbor Západočeský Hrdinka Daniel, Svrček Luděk Web
Plzeň 2 – Klíč Sbor Západočeský Hrdinka Daniel, Svrček Luděk, Libotovský Jan Web
Poděbrady Sbor Praha a středočeský Nehyba Patrik Web
Polička Sbor Pardubický Ondráček Tomáš, Cepl Josef Web
Praha – Chodov Sbor Praha a středočeský Balcar Michal Web
Praha – Kobylisy Sbor Praha a středočeský Shamray Andriy Web
Praha – Krč Sbor Praha a středočeský Dvořák Josef Web
Praha – Lhotka Sbor Praha a středočeský Loder Jaromír Web
Praha – Melantrichova Skupina Praha a středočeský Loder Jaromír Web
Praha – Sedlec Sbor Praha a středočeský Dvořák Josef Web
Praha – Smíchov Sbor Praha a středočeský Vondrášek Václav, Sílová Soňa Web
Praha – Strašnice Sbor Praha a středočeský Loder Jaromír Web
Praha – Vinohrady Sbor Praha a středočeský Pavlík Martin, Balcar Michal Web
Praha Michle – Bethany Sbor Praha a středočeský Sílová Soňa, Vondrášek Václav Web
Prachatice Skupina Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Protivín Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Přelouč Sbor Pardubický Vasilek Karel Web
Příbram Sbor Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Rakovník Skupina Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Rokycany Skupina Západočeský Hrdinka Daniel, Svrček Luděk Web
Romská skupina – Sokolov Skupina Západočeský Šimek Pavel Web
Roudnice nad Labem Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan Web
Rumburk Sbor Liberecký Jonáš Marek, Vurst Vít Web
Sedlčany Skupina Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Slaný Sbor Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Sokolov Sbor Západočeský Šimek Pavel Web
Strakonice Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Svitavy Sbor Pardubický Cepl Josef Web
Štětkovice Sbor Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Tábor Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Tachov Sbor Západočeský Bísek Miroslav Web
Teplice Sbor Ústecký Matoušek Jan Web
Trutnov Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Třebechovice pod Orebem Skupina Hradecký Vasilek Karel, Hrdinka Daniel Web
Turnov Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Úpice Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Ústí nad Labem Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan, Duchoň Tomáš Web
Vamberk Sbor Hradecký Pich Petr Web
Vlašim Skupina Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Vrchlabí Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Vyšší Brod Sbor Jihočeský Adame Petr Web
Zásada-Zbytky Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman Web
Železný Brod Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web