České sdružení

Církve adventistů sedmého dne

Sbory

Sbor Stav Okrsek Kazatel Web   
Benešov Sbor Jihočeský Čančík David, Chmel Jan, Jonáš Marek Web
Beroun Sbor Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Bethany - Praha Michle Sbor Praha a středočeský Šimek Pavel Web
Brandýs nad Labem Sbor Praha a středočeský Šimek Pavel Web
Černilov Skupina Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Červený Kostelec Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr, Špác Tomáš Web
Česká Lípa Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan Web
Česká Třebová Sbor Pardubický Cepl Josef Web
České Budějovice Sbor Jihočeský Bušta Karel, Adame Petr Web
České sdružení - sbor Sbor Praha a středočeský Čančík David, Vurst Vít Web
Český Krumlov Sbor Jihočeský Adame Petr Web
Děčín Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan, Duchoň Tomáš Web
Dobruška Sbor Hradecký Pich Petr Web
Domažlice Skupina Západočeský Stehlík Mikuláš, Mráček Jan Web
Dvůr Králové nad Labem Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Havlíčkův Brod Sbor Pardubický Kocián Aleš Web
Horizont Sbor Ústecký Matoušek Jan Web
Horní Rokytnice Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman Web
Hradec Králové Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Hradec Králové - Trinity Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Hronov Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr, Špác Tomáš Web
Cheb Sbor Západočeský Bísek Miroslav Web
Choceň Sbor Pardubický Cepl Josef Web
Chotěboř Skupina Pardubický Kocián Aleš Web
Chrudim Sbor Pardubický Vasilek Karel Web
Jablonec nad Nisou Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman Web
Jablonné nad Orlicí Sbor Hradecký Pich Petr Web
Jaroměř Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Jičín Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Jindřichův Hradec Sbor Jihočeský Vojáčková Jana, Adame Petr Web
Karlovy Vary Sbor Západočeský Lindtner Martin Web
Kladno Sbor Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Klatovy Sbor Západočeský Stehlík Mikuláš, Mráček Jan Web
Kolín Sbor Praha a středočeský Miškej Edvard, Nehyba Patrik Web
Ledeč nad Sázavou Sbor Pardubický Kocián Aleš Web
Liberec Sbor Liberecký Čančík Michal, Vurst Vít Web
Liberec - Generace víry Sbor Liberecký Hampacher Roman, Vurst Vít Web
Lipník Skupina Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Litoměřice Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan Web
Litomyšl Skupina Pardubický Šťovíček Čestmír Web
Litvínov Sbor Ústecký Matoušek Jan Web
Luže Sbor Pardubický Šťovíček Čestmír Web
Mladá Boleslav Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Náchod Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr, Špác Tomáš Web
Neratovice Sbor Praha a středočeský Šimek Pavel Web
Nový Bydžov Skupina Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Pardubice Sbor Pardubický Polehna Jana, Vasilek Karel Web
Písek Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Plzeň 1 - KVK Sbor Západočeský Svrček Luděk Web
Plzeň 2 - Klíč Sbor Západočeský Svrček Luděk, Libotovský Jan Web
Poděbrady Sbor Praha a středočeský Miškej Edvard, Nehyba Patrik Web
Polička Sbor Pardubický Šťovíček Čestmír Web
Praha - Chodov Sbor Praha a středočeský Balcar Michal Web
Praha - Kobylisy Sbor Praha a středočeský Shamray Andriy Web
Praha - Krč Sbor Praha a středočeský Dvořák Josef Web
Praha - Lhotka Sbor Praha a středočeský Loder Jaromír Web
Praha - Melantrichova Skupina Praha a středočeský Loder Jaromír Web
Praha - Sedlec Sbor Praha a středočeský Dvořák Josef Web
Praha - Smíchov Sbor Praha a středočeský Vondrášek Václav, Sílová Soňa Web
Praha - Strašnice Sbor Praha a středočeský Loder Jaromír Web
Praha - Vinohrady Sbor Praha a středočeský Balcar Michal Web
Prachatice Skupina Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Protivín Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Přelouč Sbor Pardubický Vasilek Karel Web
Příbram Sbor Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Rakovník Skupina Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Rokycany Skupina Západočeský Svrček Luděk Web
Romská skupina - Sokolov Skupina Západočeský Lindtner Martin Web
Roudnice nad Labem Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan Web
Rumburk Sbor Liberecký Vurst Vít, Čančík Michal Web
Sedlčany Skupina Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Slaný Sbor Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Sokolov Sbor Západočeský Lindtner Martin Web
Strakonice Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Svitavy Sbor Pardubický Cepl Josef Web
Štětkovice Sbor Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Tábor Sbor Jihočeský Čančík David, Jonáš Marek Web
Tachov Sbor Západočeský Bísek Miroslav Web
Teplice Sbor Ústecký Matoušek Jan Web
Trutnov Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Třebechovice pod Orébem Skupina Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Turnov Sbor Liberecký Čančík Michal, Lanc Stanislav Web
Úpice Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Ústí nad Labem Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan, Duchoň Tomáš Web
Vamberk Sbor Hradecký Pich Petr Web
Vlašim Sbor Jihočeský Čančík David, Jonáš Marek Web
Vrchlabí Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Vyšší Brod Sbor Jihočeský Adame Petr Web
Zásada-Zbytky Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman Web
Železný Brod Sbor Liberecký Čančík Michal, Lanc Stanislav Web